Register   |   Login

Councillors

Enter a date in the format dd-mm-yyyy. Member that are/were currently Elected on the entered date will be displayed.
View Alphabetically    View By Division

Conservative

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Ware North
Elected on:
Thu 01-May-1997
Division: Hitchin South
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Hitchin Rural
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: St. Nicholas
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Letchworth North
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Hatfield Rural
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Harpenden Rural
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Potters Bar West and Shenley
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Borehamwood North
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Sawbridgeworth
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Rickmansworth East & Oxhey Park
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Watling
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Hertford Rural
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Hertford St Andrews
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Bridgewater
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: St. Stephen's
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Hatfield East
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Potters Bar East
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Hemel Hempstead North West
Elected on:
Thu 22-Mar-2012
Division: Waltham Cross
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Three Rivers Rural
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Shephall
Elected on:
Thu 07-Feb-2008
Division: Harpenden South West
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Cheshunt Central
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Royston East & Ermine
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Letchworth South
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Hemel Hempstead South East
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Hoddesdon North
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Buntingford
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Ware South
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Hoddesdon South
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Bishop's Stortford Rural
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-2012
Division: Flamstead End and Turnford
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Broadwater
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Baldock & Letchworth East
Elected on:
Thu 22-Oct-2009
Division: Borehamwood South
Elected on:
Thu 07-Jun-2001
Division: Bushey South
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Berkhamsted
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Kings Langley
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Rickmansworth West
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-1993
Division: Welwyn
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Hertford All Saints
Elected on:
Thu 01-Jun-2006
Division: Knebworth and Codicote
Elected on:
Thu 21-Jan-2016
Division: Bushey North
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Hemel Hempstead East
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Harpenden North East
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2011
Division: Bishop's Stortford West
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Hemel Hempstead North East
Elected on:
Thu 21-Jun-2012
Division: Hemel Hempstead Town
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Bishop's Stortford East

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Fri 06-Oct-2017
Division: Goffs Oak and Bury Green

Labour

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 07-Apr-2005
Division: West Watford
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Old Stevenage
Elected on:
Thu 12-Sep-2013
Division: Hitchin North
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Welwyn Garden City South
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Hatfield North
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: London Colney
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: North Watford
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: South Oxhey & Eastbury
Elected on:
Thu 27-Mar-2008
Division: Bedwell

Liberal Democrats

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Abbots Langley
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Croxley
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Haldens
Elected on:
Thu 07-Jun-2001
Division: Central Watford & Oxhey
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Colney Heath & Marshalswick
Elected on:
Thu 03-May-2012
Division: Meriden Tudor
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: St. Albans North
Elected on:
Thu 11-Jun-2009
Division: Tring
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Royston West & Rural
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Chells
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Handside and Peartree
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: St. Albans East
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Hemel Hempstead St. Paul's
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: St. Albans South
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Nascot Park
Elected on:
Thu 06-May-1993
Division: St. Albans Central
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Woodside Stanborough
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Hatfield South