Register   |   Login

Public Health, Prevention and Performance Cabinet Panel

19 May 2017 - 24 May 2021
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
13 June 201714:0017:00Committee Room BScheduled
21 September 201714:0017:00Committee Room BScheduled 
10 November 201710:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 
02 February 201810:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 
12 March 201810:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 
10 May 201810:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 
26 June 201810:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Annie Brewster Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Labour
Lynn Chesterman OBE Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Conservative
Caroline Clapper Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Liberal Democrats
Dr Barbara Gibson Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Conservative
Dr Susie Gordon Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Liberal Democrats
Nick Hollinghurst Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Conservative
Mark Mills-Bishop Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Conservative
Andrew Stevenson Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Conservative
Richard Roberts Chairman 19/05/2017 - 24/05/2021
Liberal Democrats
Anthony Rowlands Member 23/05/2017 - 23/05/2021
Theresa Baker
theresa.baker@hertfordshire.gov.uk
01992556545

Other Information