Register   |   Login

Environment, Planning & Transport Cabinet Panel

01 June 2015 - 28 February 2020
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 21 meetings found in selected date range
07 December 201610:0014:00Council ChamberOccurred
01 February 201710:0014:00Ashbourne RoomOccurred
29 March 201710:0012:30Ashbourne RoomOccurred
30 June 201714:0017:00Committee Room BOccurred
07 September 201710:0012:30Committee Room BScheduled 
05 October 201710:0012:30Committee Room BScheduled 
01 November 201710:0012:30Committee Room BScheduled 
05 February 201810:0012:30Committee Room BScheduled 
09 March 201810:0012:30Committee Room BScheduled 
11 May 201810:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Derrick Ashley Chairman 21/05/2015 - 01/04/2021
Conservative
David Barnard Member 21/05/2015 - 01/04/2021
Liberal Democrats
Sara Bedford Member 24/05/2017 - 28/02/2020
Conservative
Stephen Boulton Member 24/05/2017 - 28/02/2020
Conservative
Bob Deering Member 24/05/2017 - 28/02/2020
Conservative
Sue Featherstone Member 24/05/2017 - 28/02/2020
Liberal Democrats
Nick Hollinghurst Member 21/05/2015 - 01/04/2021
Labour
Asif Khan Member 24/05/2017 - 28/02/2020
Conservative
Graham McAndrew Member 24/05/2017 - 28/02/2020
Conservative
Dr Andrew Stevenson Vice-Chairman 24/05/2017 - 28/02/2020

Other Information