Register   |   Login

LGPS Pension Board

06 May 2015 - 31 May 2021
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
03 July 201710:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled
20 September 201711:0013:00Committee Room BOccurred
08 December 201710:0013:00Committee Room BOccurred
20 March 201810:3013:00Committee Room BOccurred
18 July 201810:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 
21 September 201810:0013:00Committee Room AScheduled 
10 December 201810:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 
19 March 201910:0013:00Committee Room BScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Derrick Ashley Member 08/09/2015 - 31/05/2021
Conservative
Terry Hone Member 22/09/2015 - 31/05/2021

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Graham Clay Member 06/05/2015 - 31/05/2021
Jill Digby Vice-Chairman 08/09/2015 - 31/05/2021
Donald Graham Member 08/09/2015 - 31/05/2021
Kim Harding Member 08/09/2015 - 31/05/2021
Peter Neville Chairman 22/09/2015 - 31/05/2021
Chris Roberts Member 14/03/2017 - 31/05/2021
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information