|   Login

County Council

21 May 2013 - 01 August 2020
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 3 of 3, Displaying meetings 21 to 30 of 30 meetings found in selected date range
21 February 201710:0017:00Council ChamberOccurred
21 March 201710:0017:00Council ChamberOccurred
23 May 201712:0013:00Council ChamberScheduled 
23 May 201710:0012:00Council ChamberScheduled 
18 July 201710:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
21 November 201710:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
20 February 201810:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
27 March 201810:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
22 May 201810:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 
17 July 201810:0017:00Council ChamberScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 8, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 78 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
David Andrews Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Conservative
Derrick Ashley Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Conservative
John Barfoot Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Conservative
David Barnard Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Sherma Batson MBE (deceased) Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Liberal Democrats
Sara Bedford Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Conservative
Roger Beeching MBE Vice-Chairman 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Labour
Nigel Bell Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Labour
Judi Billing MBE Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020
Conservative
Caroline Clapper Member 20/05/2014 - 01/08/2020

Other Information