Register   |   Login

Public Health & Localism Cabinet Panel (Concluded May 2015)

27 June 2013 - 30 June 2017
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Sara Bedford Member 05/05/2017 - 30/06/2017
Liberal Democrats
Kareen Hastrick Member 05/05/2017 - 30/06/2017
Conservative
Teresa Heritage Member 20/05/2014 - 30/06/2017
Conservative
Dave Hewitt Member 05/05/2017 - 30/06/2017
Conservative
Fiona Hill Member 20/05/2014 - 30/06/2017
Conservative
Alan Plancey Member 20/05/2014 - 30/06/2017
Conservative
Colin Woodward Member 20/05/2014 - 30/06/2017
Conservative
William Wyatt-Lowe Member 20/05/2014 - 30/06/2017
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information