Register   |   Login

Health & Wellbeing Board

26 June 2013 - 30 October 2020
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 21 meetings found in selected date range
15 December 201510:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityOccurred
15 March 201610:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityOccurred
14 June 201610:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityOccurred
06 October 201610:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityOccurred
14 December 201610:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityOccurred
02 March 201710:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityOccurred
14 June 201710:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityScheduled
17 October 201710:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityScheduled 
13 December 201710:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityScheduled 
01 March 201810:0013:00The Focolare Centre for UnityScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Teresa Heritage Member 20/05/2014 - 30/10/2020
Conservative
Richard Roberts Member 20/05/2014 - 30/10/2020
Conservative
Colette Wyatt-Lowe Chairman 20/05/2014 - 30/10/2020

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Nick Carver Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020
Jenny Coles Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020
Michael Downing Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020
Beverley Flowers Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020
Linda Haysey Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020
David Lloyd Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020
Iain MacBeath Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020
Kathryn Magson Member 09/03/2017 - 30/10/2020
Jim McManus Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020
Lynda Needham Member 26/06/2013 - 30/10/2020

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information